-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Takh Maliki

Map of Takh Maliki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maliki,Takh Maleki,Takh Malekī,Takh Maliki,Takh Malikī,تخ ملکی, Takh Malikī

Takh Maliki

Welcome to the Takh Maliki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh Malikī. See Takh Maliki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh Malikī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takh Maliki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54156/62.13242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Takh Maliki
  •  
Places near Takh Maliki

Online Dating

Takh Maliki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh Maliki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh Maliki, Afghanistan