-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Ma'ich

Map of Shaylah-ye Ma'ich Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Ma'ic,Shaylah-ye Ma'ich,Shaylah-ye Mā’īch,Shelah-ye Ma'ich,Sheylah-ye-Ma'ich,Sheylah-ye-Mā’īch,Shēlah-ye Mā’īch,Šēla-i-Mā’īč,شیلۀ مائیچ, Shaylah-ye Mā’īch

Shaylah-ye Ma'ich

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ma'ich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mā’īch. See Shaylah-ye Ma'ich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mā’īch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ma'ich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46556/63.27753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ma'ich
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ma'ich

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ma'ich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ma'ich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ma'ich, Afghanistan