-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mahinjan

Map of Mahinjan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahenjan,Mahinjan,Māhenjān,Māhinjān,Māhīnjān,ماهنجان,ماهینجان, Māhinjān

Mahinjan

Welcome to the Mahinjan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māhinjān. See Mahinjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māhinjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mahinjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3675/63.17421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mahinjan
  •  
Places near Mahinjan

Online Dating

Mahinjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahinjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahinjan, Afghanistan