-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mahallah-ye Bazar

Map of Mahallah-ye Bazar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahallah-ye Bazar,Mahallahe Bazar,Mahalleh-ye Bazar,Makhallakhi-Bazar,Maḩallah-ye Bāzār,Maḩallahe Bāzāṟ,Maḩalleh-ye Bāzār,محلۀ بازار, Maḩallah-ye Bāzār

Mahallah-ye Bazar

Welcome to the Mahallah-ye Bazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩallah-ye Bāzār. See Mahallah-ye Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩallah-ye Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mahallah-ye Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30451/62.14026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Mahallah-ye Bazar
  •  
Places near Mahallah-ye Bazar

Online Dating

Mahallah-ye Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahallah-ye Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahallah-ye Bazar, Afghanistan