-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Ma`dan

Map of Gardanah-ye Ma`dan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Ma'dan,Gardana-i-Ma’dan,Gardanah-ye M`adan,Gardanah-ye Ma`dan,Gardanah-ye Ma‘dan,Gardanah-ye M‘ādan,Gardaneh-ye Ma`dan,Gardaneh-ye Ma‘dan,گردنۀ معادن,گردنۀ معدن, Gardanah-ye Ma‘dan

Gardanah-ye Ma`dan

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Ma`dan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Ma‘dan. See Gardanah-ye Ma`dan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Ma‘dan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gardanah-ye Ma`dan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45612/61.8711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Ma`dan
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Ma`dan

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Ma`dan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Ma`dan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Ma`dan, Afghanistan