-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lush Abak-e Pashnah

Map of Lush Abak-e Pashnah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lusabak-i-Pasna,Lush Abak-e Pashnah,Lushabak-e Pashneh,Lūsh Ābak-e Pāshnah,Lūshābak-e Pāshneh,Lūs̄ābak-i-Pās̄na,لوش آبک پاشنه, Lūsh Ābak-e Pāshnah

Lush Abak-e Pashnah

Welcome to the Lush Abak-e Pashnah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūsh Ābak-e Pāshnah. See Lush Abak-e Pashnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūsh Ābak-e Pāshnah area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Lush Abak-e Pashnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94074/61.91214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Lush Abak-e Pashnah
  •  
Places near Lush Abak-e Pashnah

Online Dating

Lush Abak-e Pashnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lush Abak-e Pashnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lush Abak-e Pashnah, Afghanistan