-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lukah Sang

Map of Lukah Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka Sang,Lukah Sang,Lūka Sang,Lūkah Sang,لوکه سنگ, Lūkah Sang

Lukah Sang

Welcome to the Lukah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah Sang. See Lukah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah Sang area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Lukah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73432/61.77436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Lukah Sang
  •  
Places near Lukah Sang

Online Dating

Lukah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah Sang, Afghanistan