Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lughmanak

Map of Lughmanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lughmanak,Lughmānak,لغمانک, Lughmānak


Welcome to the Lughmanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lughmānak. See Lughmanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lughmānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lughmanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Lughmanak
Places near Lughmanak

Online Dating

Lughmanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lughmanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lughmanak, Afghanistan