-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lakah Sang

Map of Lakah Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakah Sang,Lokasang,Lokeh Sang,Lokka,Luka Sang,لکه سنگ, Lakah Sang

Lakah Sang

Welcome to the Lakah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah Sang. See Lakah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lakah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.201/63.29701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Lakah Sang
  •  
Places near Lakah Sang
Lakah Sang (0 km) Khwājah Ispanah (3 km) Pushtah-ye Tangī Shākh (7.3 km) Jowzistān (8.7 km) Khamsarā (8.7 km) Pushtah-ye Pajī (9.7 km) Ābkhānah (10.5 km) Āb Rayzī (10.6 km) Kaftarsūrākh (10.8 km) Awshārah (10.8 km) Gūrzīd (11.1 km) ‘Ulmān (11.6 km) Deh-e Dāyān (11.9 km) Āwchang (12.6 km) Iswasabast (12.9 km) Bāghhā (15.3 km) Kushkak-e Sharqī (15.6 km) Kushk-e Gharbī (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Lakah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah Sang, Afghanistan