-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Larsiwad

Map of Larsiwad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larsivad,Larsiwad,Larsiwād,Larsīwād,lrswad,لرسواد,لرسیواد, Larsīwād

Larsiwad

Welcome to the Larsiwad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larsīwād. See Larsiwad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larsīwād area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Larsiwad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99616/62.30874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Larsiwad
  •  
Places near Larsiwad
Larsīwād (0 km) Sang Bur (2.6 km) Khōsh Āsyā (2.9 km) Shōr Khalīl (3 km) Sang Bur (3.6 km) Rasūm Bāy (3.8 km) Shōr Khalīl (4.6 km) Khōsh Āsyā (4.7 km) Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg (5.3 km) Khōsh Āsyā (5.9 km) Pōzah Āw (7 km) Shōr Khalīl (7.1 km) Koshk (7.4 km) Kalbī (7.5 km) Murtaẕaī (7.5 km) Dandūgī (8.2 km) Dahān-e Shōrāw (8.3 km) Faẕl-e Ilāhī (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Larsiwad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larsiwad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larsiwad, Afghanistan