Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Larha

Map of Larha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larhā


Welcome to the Larha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larhā. See Larha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larhā area. This placemark was added 2009-04-22.

Map of Larha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Larha
Places near Larha

Online Dating

Larha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larha, Afghanistan