-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lakhshak

Map of Lakhshak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhsak,Lakhshak,Lakhšak,لخشک, Lakhshak

Lakhshak

Welcome to the Lakhshak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhshak. See Lakhshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhshak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Lakhshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74751/63.07292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Lakhshak
  •  
Places near Lakhshak

Online Dating

Lakhshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhshak, Afghanistan