-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Laglag Khanah

Map of Laglag Khanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laglag Khana,Laglag Khanah,Laglag Khaneh,Laglag Khāna,Laglag Khānah,Laglag Khāneh,Laglagkhana,لگلگ خانه, Laglag Khānah

Laglag Khanah

Welcome to the Laglag Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laglag Khānah. See Laglag Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laglag Khānah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Laglag Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83738/62.39278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Laglag Khanah
  •  
Places near Laglag Khanah

Online Dating

Laglag Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laglag Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laglag Khanah, Afghanistan