Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Labrow Moghul Bachah

Map of Labrow Moghul Bachah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Labraw Mughul Baca,Labraw Mughul Bača,Labrow Maghol Bacheh,Labrow Moghol Bachcheh,Labrow Moghul Bachah,Mughal Bacha,Mughal Bachcha,لبرو مغل بچه, Labrow Moghul Bachah

Labrow Moghul Bachah

Welcome to the Labrow Moghul Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Labrow Moghul Bachah. See Labrow Moghul Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Labrow Moghul Bachah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-15.

Map of Labrow Moghul Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Labrow Moghul Bachah
Places near Labrow Moghul Bachah

Online Dating

Labrow Moghul Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Labrow Moghul Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Labrow Moghul Bachah, Afghanistan