Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushurmand

Map of Kushurmand Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushowrmand,Kushurmand,Kushūrmand,Kusurmand,Kušūrmand,کشورمند, Kushūrmand


Welcome to the Kushurmand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushūrmand. See Kushurmand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushūrmand area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushurmand
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kushurmand
Places near Kushurmand

Online Dating

Kushurmand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushurmand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushurmand, Afghanistan