-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushk-e Serwan

Map of Kushk-e Serwan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Serwan,Kushk-e Shirvan,Kushk-e Sirwan,Kushk-e Sērwān,Kushk-e Sīrwān,Kushki-Servan,Kusk-i-Serwan,Kušk-i-Sērwān,Kūshk-e Shīrvān,کشک سیروان,کشک سېروان, Kushk-e Sērwān

Kushk-e Serwan

Welcome to the Kushk-e Serwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Sērwān. See Kushk-e Serwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Sērwān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushk-e Serwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24567/62.6809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Serwan
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Serwan
Kushk-e Sērwān (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōsuf Khān (1.3 km) Balkhiyān (1.5 km) Gēm (1.5 km) Deh Mīr Şad (2.1 km) Miandzhu (2.6 km) Langar Khwājah (3.1 km) Kūrt-e Khwājah (3.3 km) Safēdān (3.3 km) Zamānābād (4.2 km) Bandābād (4.5 km) Jazābād (4.6 km) Ma‘mūrah (4.7 km) Gawash (5 km) Sanjitak (5.1 km) Shāhābād (5.3 km) Ghulām Bachah (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm Khān (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Kushk-e Serwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Serwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Serwan, Afghanistan