-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushk-e Gharbi

Map of Kushk-e Gharbi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Gharbi,Kushk-e Gharbī,Kuske Gharbi,Kuske Ghaṟbi,Kūshk-e Gharbī,کشک غربی, Kushk-e Gharbī

Kushk-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Kushk-e Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Gharbī. See Kushk-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushk-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34116/63.31715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Gharbi

Online Dating

Kushk-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Gharbi, Afghanistan