-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushk-e Ask

Map of Kushk-e Ask Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Ask,Kushk-e Āsk,Kuske Ask,Kuške Āsk,کشک آسک, Kushk-e Āsk

Kushk-e Ask

Welcome to the Kushk-e Ask google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Āsk. See Kushk-e Ask photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Āsk area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Kushk-e Ask
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57058/64.33337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Ask
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Ask

Online Dating

Kushk-e Ask Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Ask, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Ask, Afghanistan