-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kurt-e Khwajah

Map of Kurt-e Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurt-e Khvajeh,Kurt-e Khwajah,Kurt-i-Khwaja,Kurtah-ye Khwajah,Kurtah-ye Khwājah,Kurti-Khodzha,Kūrt-e Khvājeh,Kūrt-e Khwājah,Kūṟt-i-Khwāja,کرتۀ خواجه,کورت خواجه, Kūrt-e Khwājah

Kurt-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Kurt-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūrt-e Khwājah. See Kurt-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūrt-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kurt-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23493/62.7141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kurt-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Kurt-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Kurt-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurt-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurt-e Khwajah, Afghanistan