Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Kulak Ahu

Map of Koh-e Kulak Ahu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kulak Ahu,Koh-i-Kulak-i-Ahu,Koh-i-Kulak-i-Āhū,Kuh-e Kulak-e Ahu,Kōh-e Kulak Āhū,Kūh-e Kulak-e Āhū,کوه کلک آهو, Kōh-e Kulak Āhū

Koh-e Kulak Ahu

Welcome to the Koh-e Kulak Ahu google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kulak Āhū. See Koh-e Kulak Ahu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kulak Āhū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kulak Ahu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1052 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kulak Ahu
Places near Koh-e Kulak Ahu

Online Dating

Koh-e Kulak Ahu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kulak Ahu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kulak Ahu, Afghanistan