Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kulak

Map of Kulak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulak,کلک, Kulak


Welcome to the Kulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulak. See Kulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kulak
Places near Kulak

Online Dating

Kulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulak, Afghanistan