Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kolah-ye Janubi

Map of Kolah-ye Janubi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolah-ye Janubi,Kowlah-ye Jonubi,Kowlah-ye Jonūbī,Kula-i-Janubi,Kulayi-Dzhanubi,Kōlah-ye Janūbī,Kūla-i-Janūbi,كولۀ جنوبی,کولۀ جنوبی, Kōlah-ye Janūbī

Kolah-ye Janubi

Welcome to the Kolah-ye Janubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlah-ye Janūbī. See Kolah-ye Janubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlah-ye Janūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kolah-ye Janubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kolah-ye Janubi
Places near Kolah-ye Janubi

Online Dating

Kolah-ye Janubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolah-ye Janubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolah-ye Janubi, Afghanistan