-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Kochah Sangi

Map of Kotal-e Kochah Sangi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kochah Sangi,Kotal-i-Koca Sangi,Kotal-i-Kōca Sangi,Kowtal-e Kucheh Sangi,Kowtal-e Kūcheh Sangī,Kōtal-e Kōchah Sangī,کوتل کوچه سنگی, Kōtal-e Kōchah Sangī

Kotal-e Kochah Sangi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kochah Sangi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kōchah Sangī. See Kotal-e Kochah Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kōchah Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Kochah Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5857/62.84366
  • Altitude: 2147 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kochah Sangi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kochah Sangi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kochah Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kochah Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kochah Sangi, Afghanistan