Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah

Map of Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah,Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ,Kusk-i-Bad-i-Sabah,Kusk-i-Bāḏ-i-Sabāh,Kust-i-Bad-i-Sabah,Kus̄t-i-Bāḏ-i-Sabāh,Kūshk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ,کشک باد صباح, Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ

Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah

Welcome to the Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ. See Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah
Places near Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah

Online Dating

Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Bad-e Sabah, Afghanistan