-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushk-e Kuhnah

Map of Kushk-e Kuhnah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koshk,Koshk-e Kohneh,Kushk,Kushk-e Kuhnah,Kusk,Kusk-i-Kohna,Kuske Kuhna,Kus̄k-i-Kohna,Kus̄ke Kuhna,کشک کهنه, Kushk-e Kuhnah

Kushk-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Kushk-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Kuhnah. See Kushk-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Kushk-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8711/62.54762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Kushk-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan