-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Korohzdzay

Map of Korohzdzay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korohzdzay,Korohzjay,Koruhzjay,Korōhzjay,Korūhzjay,Koṟōhzdzay,Koṟōhzjay,Kurokhzdzhay,krwhzjy,كروهزجی,کروهزجی,کړوهزځی, Koṟōhzdzay

Korohzdzay

Welcome to the Korohzdzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koṟōhzdzay. See Korohzdzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koṟōhzdzay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Korohzdzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22918/62.19883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Korohzdzay
  •  
Places near Korohzdzay

Online Dating

Korohzdzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korohzdzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korohzdzay, Afghanistan