-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kundr-i-Kapa

Map of Kundr-i-Kapa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenar-e-Kapeh,Kenār-e-Kapeh,Konar Tapah,Konar Tappeh,Konār Tappeh,Konāṟ Tapah,Kunar-i-Kapa,Kundr-i-Kapa,Kunār-i-Kapa,کناړ تپه, Kundr-i-Kapa

Kundr-i-Kapa

Welcome to the Kundr-i-Kapa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundr-i-Kapa. See Kundr-i-Kapa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundr-i-Kapa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kundr-i-Kapa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15/60.66667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Kundr-i-Kapa
  •  
Places near Kundr-i-Kapa

Online Dating

Kundr-i-Kapa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundr-i-Kapa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundr-i-Kapa, Afghanistan