-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kolotay

Map of Kolotay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolofay,Kolofāy,Kolotay,Kolotāy, Kolotāy

Kolotay

Welcome to the Kolotay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolotāy. See Kolotay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolotāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kolotay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3467/61.37042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kolotay
  •  
Places near Kolotay

Online Dating

Kolotay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolotay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolotay, Afghanistan