-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kol-e Char Jari

Map of Kol-e Char Jari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol-e Char Jari,Kol-i-Cariari,Kol-i-Carjari,Kol-i-Cāriaṟi,Kol-i-Čārjari,Koli-Chardzhar,Koli-Chardzhari,Kōl-e Chār Jarī,Qowl-e Chariari,Qowl-e Chāriari,qwl charry,قولٔ چارری,کول چار جری, Kōl-e Chār Jarī

Kol-e Char Jari

Welcome to the Kol-e Char Jari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl-e Chār Jarī. See Kol-e Char Jari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl-e Chār Jarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kol-e Char Jari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62454/62.0114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Kol-e Char Jari
  •  
Places near Kol-e Char Jari

Online Dating

Kol-e Char Jari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol-e Char Jari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol-e Char Jari, Afghanistan