-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Kolagh

Map of Shaylah-ye Kolagh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Kolagh,Shaylah-ye Kolāgh,Shelah-ye Kolagh,Sheylah-ye-Kolagh,Shēlah-ye Kolāgh,شیلۀ کلاغ, Shaylah-ye Kolāgh

Shaylah-ye Kolagh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kolagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kolāgh. See Shaylah-ye Kolagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kolāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kolagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45228/63.29793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kolagh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kolagh
Jangal-e Bāz (1 km) Chakāw (1.7 km) Tagāb-e Yārī (1.9 km) Tagāb-e Mā’īch (3.9 km) Dasht-e Kar (5.7 km) Kārēz-e Maḩmūd (5.9 km) Khāk-e Lātūr (7 km) Qishlāq (8 km) Now (8.4 km) Jangal-e Bāz (8.6 km) Shīngah (8.7 km) ‘Alī Qarchah (9.5 km) Dōghābād (9.7 km) Kalāt (10.1 km) Sarāpardah (10.1 km) Sar-e Pul (10.1 km) Pāy Ḩişār (10.9 km) Binowshak (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kolagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kolagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kolagh, Afghanistan