-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki

Map of Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: QabrIstan-e Kokar-e Sagi,QabrIstān-e Kōkar-e Sagī,Qabrestan Kokar-e Shagi,Qabrestan-e Kokar-e Shagi,Qabrestan-i-Kokar-i-Sagi,Qabrestān Kokar-e Shagī,Qabrestān-e Kokaṟ-e Shagī,Qabrestān-i-Kokar-i-Sagī,Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki,Qabristān-e Kōkar-e Sakī,قبرستان کوکر سگی,قبرستان ککر سکی, Qabristān-e Kōkar-e Sakī

Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki

Welcome to the Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān-e Kōkar-e Sakī. See Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān-e Kōkar-e Sakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83062/62.69984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki
  •  
Places near Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki
Kushnak (0.3 km) ‘Alījān (5.2 km) Moghul (7.8 km) Karowchah (11.8 km) Khwājah Muḩammad (13 km) Rukhah (15.1 km) Cheshmeh (15.3 km) Rabāţ (16.5 km) Kayzar Bēg (16.7 km) Burj (17.2 km) Rukhah (18.1 km) Jarf (20.7 km) Kham-e Ḩaīdarī (21.1 km) Khinjakī (21.2 km) Zōrak (21.5 km) Wāshak (23.2 km) Mīrābād (23.5 km) Qaryah-ye Darah (24.1 km)

Online Dating

Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan-e Kokar-e Saki, Afghanistan