-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab

Map of Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Koha-i-Kolab,Tapa-i-Kohā-i-Kōlāb,Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab,Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Kōl Āb,Tappeh Koha-i-Kul Ab,Tappeh Kohā-i-Kūl Āb,Tappeh-ye Koha-ye Kulab,Tappeh-ye Kohā-ye Kūlāb,Tappeh-ye Kuhha-ye Kul ab,Tappeh-ye Kūhhā-ye Kūl āb,تپۀ کوه های کول آب, Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Kōl Āb

Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Kōl Āb. See Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Kōl Āb area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51247/62.7604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Kol Ab, Afghanistan