-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kudul

Map of Kudul Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodul,Kodūl,Kudul,Kudūl,کدول, Kudūl

Kudul

Welcome to the Kudul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kudūl. See Kudul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kudūl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kudul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28039/61.93481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kudul
  •  
Places near Kudul

Online Dating

Kudul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudul, Afghanistan