-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Kich

Map of Shaylah-ye Kich Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kic,Shaylah-ye Kich,Shaylah-ye Kīch,Shelah-e Kich,Shēlah-e Kīch,Šēla-i-Kīč,شیلۀ کیچ, Shaylah-ye Kīch

Shaylah-ye Kich

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kich google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kīch. See Shaylah-ye Kich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kīch area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90306/63.08086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kich
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kich

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kich, Afghanistan