Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Ispanah

Map of Khwajah Ispanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Espanah,Khvājeh Espanah,Khwaja Espana,Khwajah Ispanah,Khwāja Espana,Khwājah Ispanah,خواجه اسپنه, Khwājah Ispanah

Khwajah Ispanah

Welcome to the Khwajah Ispanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ispanah. See Khwajah Ispanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ispanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Ispanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ispanah
Places near Khwajah Ispanah

Online Dating

Khwajah Ispanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ispanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ispanah, Afghanistan