Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Khosh Rabat

Map of Rod-e Khosh Rabat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khosh Rabat,Darah-ye Khōsh Rabāţ,Darrah-i-Khus Rabat,Darrah-i-Khuš Rabāţ,Khushrabat,Rod-e Khosh Rabat,Rud-e Khovosh Robat,Rud-e Khvosh Robat,Rud-i-Khus Rabat,Rud-i-Khuš Rabāt,Rōd-e Khōsh Rabāţ,Rūd-e Khovosh Robāt,Rūd-e Khvosh Robāţ,درۀ خوش رباط,رود خوش رباط,رودٔ خوش رباط, Rōd-e Khōsh Rabāţ

Rod-e Khosh Rabat

Welcome to the Rod-e Khosh Rabat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khōsh Rabāţ. See Rod-e Khosh Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khōsh Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Khosh Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khosh Rabat
Places near Rod-e Khosh Rabat

Online Dating

Rod-e Khosh Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rod-e Khosh Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khosh Rabat, Afghanistan