-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Khosh Rabat

Map of Kotal-e Khosh Rabat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khush Ribat,Kotal-e Khosh Rabat,Kotal-i-Khus Rabat,Kotal-i-Khus̄ Ṟabāṯ,Kotale Khusrobat,Kotāle Khus̄ṟobāt,Kowtal-e Khvosh Robat,Kowtal-e Khvosh Robāţ,Kōtal-e Khōsh Rabāţ,Pereval Khushrabat,كوتل خوش رباط,كوتلٔ خوش رباط,کوتل خوش رباط, Kōtal-e Khōsh Rabāţ

Kotal-e Khosh Rabat

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khosh Rabat google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khōsh Rabāţ. See Kotal-e Khosh Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khōsh Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Khosh Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64211/62.11328
  • Altitude: 1373 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khosh Rabat
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khosh Rabat

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khosh Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khosh Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khosh Rabat, Afghanistan