-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia

Map of Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Krepost' Khushasia,Krepost’ Khushasia,Tahana-i-Khus Asya,Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia,Tahaneh-ye Khvosh Asia,Tahaneh-ye Khvosh Asya,Tahāna-i-Khuš Āsyā,Tahānah-ye Khōsh Āsīā,Tahāneh-ye Khvosh Āsyā,Tahāneh-ye Khvosh Āsīā,تهانۀ خوش آسیا, Tahānah-ye Khōsh Āsīā

Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia google satellite map! This police post is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Khōsh Āsīā. See Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Khōsh Āsīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96339/62.35208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Khosh Asia, Afghanistan