-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Shorah

Map of Khwajah Shorah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Shureh,Khvājeh Shūreh,Khwaja Shora,Khwaja Sora,Khwajah Shorah,Khwāja Shōra,Khwāja Sōṟa,Khwājah Shōrah,خواجه شوره, Khwājah Shōrah

Khwajah Shorah

Welcome to the Khwajah Shorah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Shōrah. See Khwajah Shorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Shōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Shorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41543/63.17742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Khwajah Shorah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Shorah

Online Dating

Khwajah Shorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Shorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Shorah, Afghanistan