Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Sar Bur

Map of Khwajah Sar Bur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Sarbur,Khvajeh Sar Bur,Khvājeh Sar Būr,Khwaja Sar Bur,Khwajah Sar Bur,Khwāja Saṟ Buṟ,Khwājah Sar Bur,khwajh sr bwr,خواجه سر بر,خواجه سر بور, Khwājah Sar Bur

Khwajah Sar Bur

Welcome to the Khwajah Sar Bur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sar Bur. See Khwajah Sar Bur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sar Bur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Sar Bur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sar Bur
Places near Khwajah Sar Bur

Online Dating

Khwajah Sar Bur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Sar Bur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sar Bur, Afghanistan