-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Sahab od Din,Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin,Zyarate Khwaja Sahabuddin,Zyāṟate Khwāja Sahābuḏḏin,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Sahāb od Dīn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Shahābuddīn,زیارت خواجه شهاب الدین, Zīārat-e Khwājah Shahābuddīn

Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Shahābuddīn. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Shahābuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3257/61.93436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin
Bāgh-e Jahān (1.4 km) Ābistān (1.5 km) Ābistān-e Bālā (2.2 km) Ābistān-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (2.5 km) Awkal (2.5 km) Manahā (3.6 km) Kushk (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.9 km) Sarāy Now (4.4 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (4.4 km) Ghowdālhā (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (4.7 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (4.7 km) Kudūl (5 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (5.3 km) Kōlah Khwājah (5.3 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Shahabuddin, Afghanistan