-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Sabz Posh

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Sabzpush,Khvajeh Sabz Push,Khvājeh Sabz Pūsh,Khwaja Sabz Pos,Khwajah Sabz Posh,Khwāja Sabz Poš,Khwājah Sabz Pōsh,خواجه سبز پوش, Khwājah Sabz Pōsh

Khwajah Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Khwajah Sabz Posh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sabz Pōsh. See Khwajah Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97113/62.01862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sabz Posh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Khwajah Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sabz Posh, Afghanistan