-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e

Map of Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzharia,Kohe Khwaja Rya,Kohe Khwāja Ṟyā, Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e

Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e

Welcome to the Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e. See Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48333/62.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e

Online Dating

Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Rya Kuh-e, Afghanistan