-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Qasim

Map of Khwajah Qasim Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Kasim,Khvajeh Qasem,Khvājeh Qāsem,Khwaja Kasim,Khwaja Qasem,Khwaja Qasim,Khwaja Qasin,Khwajah Qasim,Khwāja Qāsem,Khwāja Qāsim,Khwāja Qāsin,Khwājah Qāsim,خواجه قاسم, Khwājah Qāsim

Khwajah Qasim

Welcome to the Khwajah Qasim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qāsim. See Khwajah Qasim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qāsim area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khwajah Qasim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81034/62.0837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qasim
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qasim

Online Dating

Khwajah Qasim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qasim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qasim, Afghanistan