Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Qalandar

Map of Khwajah Qalandar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qalandar,Khvājeh Qalandar,Khwaja Kalandar,Khwaja Qalandar,Khwajah Qalandar,Khwāja Kalandār,Khwāja Qalandar,Khwājah Qalandar,خواجه قلندر, Khwājah Qalandar

Khwajah Qalandar

Welcome to the Khwajah Qalandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qalandar. See Khwajah Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Khwajah Qalandar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qalandar
Places near Khwajah Qalandar

Online Dating

Khwajah Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qalandar, Afghanistan