-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Norasakhib,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Nura Saheb,Ziarat-e Khwaja Nora Saheb,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib,Zyarate Khwaja Nora Saheb,Zyāṟate Khwāja Nōṟā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Nūrā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khwāja Nōrā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khwājah Nōrā Şāḩib,زیارت خواجه نورا صاحب, Zīārat-e Khwājah Nōrā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Nōrā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Nōrā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60272/62.22309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Nora Sahib, Afghanistan