Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Nuh

Map of Khwajah Nuh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhanu,Khvajeh Nuh,Khvājeh Nūh,Khwaja Nuh,Khwajah Noh,Khwajah Nuh,Khwāja Nūh,Khwājah Nōḩ,Khwājah Nūh,خواجه نوح,خواجه نوه, Khwājah Nūh

Khwajah Nuh

Welcome to the Khwajah Nuh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Nūh. See Khwajah Nuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Nūh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Nuh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah Nuh
Places near Khwajah Nuh

Online Dating

Khwajah Nuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Nuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Nuh, Afghanistan