-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan

Map of Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-e Khwajamuzdan,Darreh-e Khwājamuzḏān, Darreh-ye Khvājeh Mozdān

Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Khvājeh Mozdān. See Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Khvājeh Mozdān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31667/63.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan
Deh-e Khān (2.9 km) Murghah (3.1 km) Kūtī (3.5 km) Sang-e Durūyah (3.6 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (4.9 km) Shērkhāj (4.9 km) Dahān-e Howār (5.8 km) Salmah (7 km) Murghah (7.2 km) Zālah (7.8 km) Khārzār (8 km) Dehrān (9.9 km) Rubāţak (10.2 km) Deh-e Zabar (11.3 km) Shishwī (11.9 km) Tajarmīn (12.2 km) Chinārak (12.3 km) Bēshah (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Khvajeh Mozdan, Afghanistan