Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Muzdan

Map of Khwajah Muzdan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mozdan,Khvājeh Mozdān,Khwajah Muzdan,Khwajamuzdan,Khwājah Muzdān,Khwājamuzḏān,خواجه مزدان, Khwājah Muzdān

Khwajah Muzdan

Welcome to the Khwajah Muzdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muzdān. See Khwajah Muzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muzdān area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Khwajah Muzdan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muzdan
Places near Khwajah Muzdan

Online Dating

Khwajah Muzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Muzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muzdan, Afghanistan