Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mohammad Shurab,Khvājeh Moḩammad Shūrāb,Khwaja Mohammad Sorab,Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab,Khwāja Mohammaḏ Sōṟāb,Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb,خواجه محمد شور آب, Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb

Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb. See Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab
Places near Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad Shor Ab, Afghanistan